Cash or Hard-Money Only · All Transactions AS-IS · NCND Required for Member Access
Featured Acquisition · Lot No. 001 · Off-Market

Off-market three-bedroom CBS pool home

Updated kitchen, impact windows, flat tile roof, pool with jacuzzi and bar. Pre-listing acquisition.

District
Boca Raton
Sq Ft
2,120
Asking
$599,700
ARV
$700,000+
Request Member Access →
Premier Selection · April 2026

Currently Available.

View Full Catalogue →
Lot No. 002
Delray Beach · South Palm Beach

Upgraded three-bedroom with quartz finishes

Hurricane-impact windows throughout, renovated kitchen and bath, resurfaced pool, mango tree.

Sq Ft
2,034
Yield
+54%
Built
1981
Asking
$910,000
ARV $1,400,000–1,500,000 · spread +54%
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 003
Boca Raton · South Palm Beach

Gated pool home in golf community

Three-bedroom, two-and-a-half bath, clubhouse and tennis access, monthly HOA included.

Sq Ft
2,103
Terms
Cash · HM
Built
1990
Asking
$639,900
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 007
West Palm Beach · Central Palm Beach

Six-bedroom estate, half-acre plus lot

Pool home with 3,774 square feet on a 50,000+ square foot lot. Instant equity at acquisition.

Sq Ft
3,774
Yield
+49%
Feature
Pool
Asking
$869,900
ARV $1,300,000 · spread +49%
Address gated · members under NCND
Curated by Region

By District.

View All Regions →
Section IV · From the Membership Agreement

A Non-Circumvention & Non-Disclosure agreement protects every party at the table.

Brevmar requires every verified member to execute a binding Non-Circumvention and Non-Disclosure agreement as a condition of accessing addresses, contracts, photographs, and seller information.

The discipline is not decorative. Off-market acquisition depends on protecting the chain from buyer to seller to wholesaler to platform. The NCND is the legal instrument that makes that protection enforceable.

i.
Non-Circumvention

Members shall not contact, negotiate with, or transact directly with any seller, listing party, or contract holder introduced through the Brevmar catalogue without Brevmar's written consent. This obligation survives termination of membership for twenty-four months.

ii.
Non-Disclosure

Property addresses, seller identities, contract terms, and any confidential information accessed through membership shall not be disclosed, republished, forwarded, or shared with any third party not bound by an equivalent NCND with Brevmar.

iii.
Remedies

Breach entitles Brevmar to injunctive relief, liquidated damages equal to the full wholesale assignment fee on the affected property, immediate termination of membership, and recovery of reasonable attorneys' fees and costs.

Estate · Investment Grade

Selected Holdings.

View All Holdings →
Lot No. 004
Margate · North Broward

Three-bedroom pool home for flip

Good roof, PVC plumbing, garage, ready for renovation. Strong neighborhood comps.

Sq Ft
1,253
Yield
+27%
Feature
Pool
Asking
$424,700
ARV $510,000–$561,000 · spread +27%
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 005
Boynton Beach · Central Palm Beach

Four-bedroom gated community home

CBS construction, gated community with clubhouse, community pool, and tennis courts.

Sq Ft
1,800
Yield
+37%
Asking
$388,000
ARV $530,000 · spread +37%
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 006
Port St Lucie · Treasure Coast

Five-bedroom new-build with garage

Concrete block construction, fenced yard, central air, two-and-a-half bath layout.

Sq Ft
3,269
Terms
Cash · HM
Built
2008
Asking
$339,000
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 008
West Palm Beach · Historic

Charming three-bedroom on corner lot

1946 single-story with wood floors, spacious driveway, light rehab, on corner lot.

Sq Ft
1,875
Yield
+45%
Built
1946
Asking
$219,900
ARV $300,000–$320,000 · spread +45%
Address gated · members under NCND
Lot No. 010
Riviera Beach · Coastal Palm Beach

Legal duplex, renovated and leased

Two 2-bedroom units on separate electric and water meters. Currently leased through 2027.

Sq Ft
1,680
Terms
Cash · HM
Built
1980
Asking
$358,000
Address gated · members under NCND
The Brevmar Standard

How a property reaches this catalogue.

Verification

Every property is reviewed for equitable interest, title status, and material disclosure before listing. We turn deals away.

Single-Source Exclusivity

Each property on the Brevmar catalogue appears here alone. We do not republish from broad investor lists, and we do not list properties that are.

NCND Protection

Membership requires execution of a binding NCND. The protection runs both directions, member to platform, platform to seller.

Terms Discipline

Cash or hard money. AS-IS. The financing standard is set; the negotiation is on price and timing alone.

Membership

Access reserved for verified investors.